3. WC Guovdageainnus/i Kautokeino 04.04.2015

Báhkkáluohkka
Hearggi/Rein: Klipsnr: Eaiggát/eier: Vuodji/kusk: Searvi/klubb aiggi/tid:

1 Raidna 5120 Anne Risten Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:19,3
2 Biddojuolgi 5226 Johan Ivvar Gaup Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 01:20,3
3 Bambi 5104 Mina A. K. Sokki Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 01:20,4
4 Egoboy 2489 Bengt Wanhatalo Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi 01:21,2
5 Tomak 3578 Nils Hendrik Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 01:21,3
6 Mämy 3239 Nils Henrik Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 01:21,4
7 Muzet 5210 Bjørn Johansen/Johan Ivvar Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 01:22,2
8 Mihao 5231 Mihkkal Ante Hætta Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 01:22,3
9 Beavrrit 5059 Inge Eveline Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 01:24,6
Ingrid-luostat 5208 Ellen Ingrid Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois
Ipatov 3232 Ellen Ingrid Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois

Rabasluohkka/åpen klasse
1 Suiva 5214 Ana Maria Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 01:20,9
2 Badboy 5242 Anna Isabel/Therese Johaug John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:20,9
3 Anttin 5248 Anna Isabel/Eila Risten Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:21,6
4 Yobo 5243 Toni Valle/ Mikkel Andreas John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:22,4
5 Gollemuzet 5238 Sara M. Gaup Aksel Hætta Valgenjarga 01:23,8
6 KBS 5246 Karen Bæhr Sokki Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 01:24,0
7 Maharadja 3814 Bengt Wanhatalo Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi 01:24,3
8 Fischer 5252 John Inge Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:24,5
9 Samiboy 5244 Nils Jøran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:24,7
10 Galdon 5249 Per Ole/Mihkkal Ante Oskal John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:25,1
11 Luostat 5234 Ellen Inger Gaup Aksel Hætta Valgenjarga 01:28,3
12 Joahkobiltu 5229 Elle Garen Gaup Aksel Hætta Joahkonjarga 01:32,4
Tsunami 5225 Martin Buljo John Inge Eira Kauto IL hyl
Thug 5215 Petter Northug jr./Anne Risten Petter Northug Mosvik pois
D.Costa 4103 Lemet Aslat Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois
Amahan 4104 Klemet Amund Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois
Hruberch 2600 Lemet Aslat Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois

Junior luohkka
1 Tailum 5105 Esaias M. K. Sokki Mina Ariane K. Sokki Duottar Hearggit 01:22,6
2 Rairu 5200 Remi Guttorm Anne Line Guttorm Kauto IL 01:25,9
3 Maxi 5069 Martin Buljo Anne Line Guttorm Kauto IL 01:26,4
4 Snap 5902 Biret Julianne Hætta Mina Ariane K. Sokki Duottar Hearggit 01:26,5
Idol 5227 Irja Sofie Eira Nyheim Irja Sofie Eira Nyheim Duottar Hearggit hyl
Tigeres 5202 Esaias M. K. Sokki Mina Ariane K. Sokki Duottar Hearggit hyl
Laser 5250 Aslat Ovlla Niittyvuopio Aslat Ovlla Niittyvuopio Baisduottar pois